|
Сезон 2020/21 годов
ФИНАЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Игры за 7-12 места
25 апреля (Уфа) Уфа-Алиса - АГУ-"Адыиф" 36:29 (18:15, 18:14)
30 апреля (Майкоп) АГУ-"Адыиф" - Уфа-Алиса 32:26 (16:10, 16:16)
Матч за 11 место
8 мая (Москва) Луч - АГУ-"Адыиф" 25:25 (13:14, 12:11)
14 мая (Майкоп) АГУ-"Адыиф" - Луч 28:16 (13:9, 15:7)
Предварительный раунд
№ |
Команда |
и |
в |
н |
п |
м |
р |
о |
1 |
Ростов-Дон /Ростов-на-Дону/ |
22 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
731/515 |
216 |
44 |
2 |
ЦСКА /Москва/ |
22 |
18 |
0 |
4 |
708/475 | 182 |
36 |
3 |
Лада /Тольятти/ |
22 |
18 |
0 |
4 |
674/492 |
202 |
36 |
4 |
Астраханочка /Астрахань/ |
22 |
15 |
0 |
7 |
622/486 |
136 |
30 |
5 |
Звезда /Звенигород/ |
22 |
15 |
0 |
7 |
677/581 |
96 |
30 |
6 |
Кубань /Краснодар/ |
22 |
14 |
0 |
8 |
672/592 |
80 |
28 |
7 |
Ставрополье /Ставрополь/ |
22 |
8 |
0 |
14 |
651/695 |
-44 |
16 |
8 |
Университет /Ижевск/ |
22 |
7 |
0 |
15 |
534/674 |
-140 |
14 |
9 |
АГУ-"Адыиф" /Майкоп/ |
22 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
482/658 | -176 |
10 |
10 |
Динамо-Синара /Волгоград/ |
22 |
4 |
1 |
17 |
507/606 | -99 |
9 |
11 |
Луч /Москва/ |
22 |
3 |
0 |
19 |
465/698 | -233 |
6 |
12 |
Уфа-Алиса /Уфа/ |
22 |
2 |
1 |
19 |
449/700 |
-251 |
5 |
___________________________________________________________________
Сезон 2019/20 годов
№ |
Команда |
и |
в |
н |
п |
м |
р |
о |
1 |
Ростов-Дон /Ростов-на-Дону/ |
22 |
21 |
1 |
0 |
760/467 |
293 |
43 |
2 |
Лада /Тольятти/ |
22 |
18 |
1 |
3 |
726/552 |
174 |
37 |
3 |
ЦСКА /Москва/ |
22 |
17 |
0 |
5 |
694/488 |
206 |
34 |
4 |
Астраханочка /Астрахань/ |
22 |
16 |
0 |
6 |
698/556 |
142 |
32 |
5 |
Звезда /Звенигород/ |
22 |
14 |
0 |
8 |
658/598 |
60 |
28 |
6 |
Кубань /Краснодар/ |
22 |
13 |
1 |
8 |
697/586 |
111 |
27 |
7 |
Ставрополье /Ставрополь/ |
22 |
11 |
0 |
11 |
674/666 |
8 |
22 |
8 |
Динамо-Синара /Волгоград/ |
22 |
6 |
1 |
15 |
508/647 |
-139 |
13 |
9 |
АГУ-"Адыиф" /Майкоп/ |
22 |
5 |
2 |
15 |
536/711 |
-175 |
12 |
10 |
Университет /Ижевск/ |
22 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
544/708 |
-164 |
10 |
11 |
Уфа-Алиса /Уфа/ |
22 |
2 |
0 |
20 |
482/728 |
-246 |
4 |
12 |
Луч /Москва/ |
22 |
1 |
0 |
21 |
467/737 |
-270 |
2 |
СЕЗОН 2020/21 годов
Предварительный этап
Зона Юг
П |
Команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Забито |
Пропущено |
+/- |
Очки |
1 |
Ростов-Дон-2 УОР |
32 |
26 |
2 |
4 |
1036 |
815 |
221 |
54 |
2 |
Астраханочка-2 |
32 |
26 |
0 |
6 |
889 |
667 |
222 |
52 |
3 |
Динамо-Синара-2 |
32 |
24 |
0 |
8 |
985 |
700 |
285 |
50 |
4 |
Кубань-2-ДЮСШ |
32 |
25 |
0 |
7 |
892 |
703 |
189 |
50 |
5 |
АГУ-«Адыиф»-2 |
32 |
11 |
3 |
18 |
727 |
778 |
-51 |
25 |
6 |
Ростов-Дон-3 | 32 |
8 |
3 |
21 |
725 | 951 | -226 | 19 |
7 |
Ставрополье-СУОР | 32 |
7 |
2 |
23 |
729 |
917 |
-188 |
16 |
8 |
Динамо-Синара-3 |
32 |
6 |
1 |
25 | 643 |
867 |
-224 |
13 |
9 |
Кубань-3-ДЮСШ |
32 |
4 |
1 |
27 | 667 |
895 |
-228 |
9 |
Зона Север
П |
Команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Забито |
Пропущено |
+/- |
Очки |
1 |
Звезда-2 |
32 |
29 |
2 |
1 |
1128 |
653 |
475 |
60 |
2 |
ЦСКА-2 |
32 |
27 |
2 |
3 |
992 |
647 |
345 |
56 |
3 |
Лада-2 |
32 |
25 |
2 |
5 |
1067 |
784 |
283 |
52 |
4 |
СШОР №5 – УдГУ-2 |
32 |
13 |
2 |
17 |
885 |
950 |
-65 |
28 |
5 |
Звезда-УОР |
32 |
10 |
4 |
18 |
763 |
878 |
-115 |
24 |
6 |
Олимп |
32 |
8 |
6 |
18 |
727 |
921 |
-194 |
22 |
7 |
ЦСКА-3 |
32 |
8 |
3 |
21 |
725 |
936 |
-211 |
19 |
8 |
Луч-2 |
32 |
5 |
4 |
23 |
753 |
993 |
-240 |
14 |
9 |
СШОР №13 – Алиса |
32 |
6 |
1 |
25 |
766 |
1044 |
-278 |
13 |
СЕЗОН 2019/20 годов
Предварительный этап
Зона Юг
П |
Команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Забито |
Пропущено |
+/- |
Очки |
1 |
Астраханочка-2 |
28 |
24 |
1 |
3 |
920 |
715 |
205 |
49 |
2 |
Ростов-Дон-2 УОР |
28 |
22 |
0 |
6 |
825 |
708 |
117 |
44 |
3 |
Динамо-СШОР |
28 |
22 |
0 |
6 |
849 |
690 |
159 |
44 |
4 |
Кубань-2-ДЮСШ |
28 |
14 |
1 |
13 |
786 |
730 |
56 |
29 |
5 |
Ставрополье-СУОР |
28 |
11 |
1 |
16 |
731 |
812 |
-81 |
23 |
6 |
АГУ-«Адыиф»-2 |
28 |
10 |
2 |
16 |
768 |
788 |
-20 |
22 |
7 |
Ростов-Дон-3 |
28 |
6 |
1 |
21 |
678 |
824 |
-146 |
13 |
8 |
СШОР им Гладченко |
28 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
634 |
924 |
-290 |
0 |
Зона Север
П |
Команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Забито |
Пропущено |
+/- |
Очки |
1 |
Звезда-2 |
28 |
25 |
2 |
1 |
1002 |
712 |
290 |
52 |
2 |
Лада-2 |
28 |
22 |
2 |
4 |
829 |
611 |
218 |
46 |
3 |
ЦСКА-2 |
28 |
21 |
0 |
7 |
829 |
661 |
168 |
42 |
4 |
Луч-2 |
28 |
13 |
1 |
14 |
740 |
733 |
7 |
27 |
5 |
СШОР №5 – УдГУ-2 |
28 |
9 |
2 |
17 |
710 |
831 |
-121 |
20 |
6 |
Олимп |
28 |
7 |
1 |
20 |
755 |
860 |
-105 |
15 |
7 |
СШОР №13 – Алиса |
28 |
5 |
1 |
22 |
626 |
858 |
-232 |
11 |
8 |
Звезда-УОР |
28 |
5 |
1 |
22 |
652 |
877 |
-225 |
11 |